Mutual Fund Prices

August 3, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – August 3, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9005-2.46%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8862-8.37%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.6399-8.43%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17141.21%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9376-2.78%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1680-3.70%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0335-3.84%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.3197-7.05%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6588-6.62%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9989-5.42%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 536.7700-8.78%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3114-5.93%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1863-8.86%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4814-7.24%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1163-1.62%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0391-5.84%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8639-2.52%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7049-8.52%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7561-0.73%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7361-6.52%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2154-7.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20291.34%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5293-1.30%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0013-8.42%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6511-0.05%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8871-4.17%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0908-1.92%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28621.66%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4691-9.04%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6432-4.58%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2148-0.05%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8951-9.76%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8671n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1986-8.38%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4822-0.65%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.7181-8.22%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567441-0.82%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2869-8.36%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.