Mutual Fund Prices

August 2, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – August 2, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8998-2.53%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8828-8.72%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.2472-9.12%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17101.18%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9348-2.84%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1682-3.69%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0337-3.82%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2433-7.49%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6414-7.06%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0095-4.41%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 533.2900-9.38%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3037-6.24%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1631-9.36%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4790-7.39%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1160-1.65%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0480-5.03%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8628-2.58%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6982-8.88%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7556-0.75%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7230-6.84%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1901-8.53%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20281.33%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5290-1.32%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9938-9.11%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.66460.32%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8866-4.19%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0931-1.72%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29122.06%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4566-9.25%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6357-4.85%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21590.00%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8903-10.24%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8632n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1590-9.08%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4767-0.80%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.4915-8.77%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567377-0.84%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2804-8.82%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.