Mutual Fund Prices

July 19, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 19, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9016-2.34%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8428-12.85%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 48.8701-13.34%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17051.13%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9433-2.63%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1672-3.73%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0350-3.70%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.8269-9.86%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5432-9.57%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0003-5.28%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 512.3500-12.93%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2456-8.61%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9802-13.35%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4299-10.46%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1143-1.80%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0303-6.63%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8692-2.24%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6588-10.99%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7504-0.94%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6133-9.59%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9961-12.76%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20171.24%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5276-1.41%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9472-13.37%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.68250.81%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8850-4.24%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0949-1.56%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30152.87%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2135-13.29%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5549-7.77%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21620.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8524-14.06%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8348n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.9145-13.39%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4896-0.44%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 35.9059-12.63%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567319-0.85%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2298-12.43%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.