Mutual Fund Prices

July 13, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 13, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9005-2.46%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8485-12.26%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 48.9494-13.20%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16971.06%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9369-2.79%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1627-3.93%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0343-3.77%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.8520-9.71%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5500-9.39%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0043-4.90%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 513.6700-12.71%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2508-8.40%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9995-12.93%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4442-9.57%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1131-1.90%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0184-7.71%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8637-2.53%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6623-10.81%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7487-1.00%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6199-9.42%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0094-12.47%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20121.20%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5269-1.45%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9489-13.22%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.66710.39%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8816-4.35%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0927-1.75%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29362.24%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2228-13.14%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5587-7.63%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2156-0.02%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8562-13.68%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8350n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.9231-13.24%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4860-0.54%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.0358-12.31%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567270-0.85%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2341-12.12%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.