Mutual Fund Prices

June 13, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – June 13, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9061-1.85%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8775-9.26%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.3135-10.78%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16790.91%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9647-2.11%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1409-4.90%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0344-3.76%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.1910-7.78%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6219-7.56%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0544-0.16%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 528.6700-10.16%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2982-6.47%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1360-9.95%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5323-4.05%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1116-2.04%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.10660.28%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8588-2.79%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7011-8.72%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7393-1.34%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6902-7.66%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1231-9.99%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19880.99%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5233-1.68%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9747-10.86%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.70271.36%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8837-4.28%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0992-1.17%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.31453.90%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3538-10.96%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6006-6.12%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21730.06%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8746-11.83%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8437n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0579-10.86%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4902-0.42%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.9901-9.99%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567234-0.86%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2607-10.23%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.