Mutual Fund Prices

June 11, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – June 11, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9093-1.51%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8947-7.49%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.4038-8.85%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16780.90%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9815-1.69%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1423-4.84%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0348-3.72%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.4227-6.46%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6790-6.10%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0523-0.36%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 538.9300-8.42%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3224-5.48%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2096-8.35%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5404-3.54%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1116-2.04%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.11220.79%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8553-2.97%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7293-7.21%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7490-0.99%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7439-6.32%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2032-8.24%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19860.98%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5293-1.30%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9958-8.93%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.69341.11%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8834-4.29%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0985-1.23%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30783.37%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4574-9.24%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6371-4.80%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21670.03%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8931-9.96%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8578n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1684-8.91%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4903-0.42%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.6745-8.32%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567222-0.86%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2832-8.62%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.