Mutual Fund Prices

April 10, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – April 10, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9134-1.06%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9103-5.87%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 52.2679-7.31%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16360.54%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9998-1.24%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1943-2.53%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0473-2.56%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.6409-5.22%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7258-4.91%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0494-0.63%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 547.1800-7.01%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3514-4.30%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2955-6.48%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.61361.04%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1180-1.47%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.10910.51%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8625-2.59%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7554-5.81%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7724-0.15%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8054-4.78%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2785-6.60%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19460.64%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5443-0.33%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0155-7.12%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6442-0.24%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9430-2.31%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.1079-0.39%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.2591-0.48%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.5643-7.46%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6518-4.27%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2155-0.02%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9075-8.51%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2718-7.09%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4901-0.42%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.6163-6.03%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568897-0.57%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3090-6.79%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.