Mutual Fund Prices

May 16, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – May 16, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9093-1.51%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9019-6.74%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.8994-7.97%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16580.73%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9649-2.10%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1402-4.93%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0289-4.27%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.5065-5.99%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6960-5.67%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0491-0.66%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 543.9400-7.57%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3479-4.44%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2844-6.72%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5444-3.29%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1127-1.94%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.11090.67%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8600-2.72%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7465-6.29%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7396-1.33%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7710-5.64%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2528-7.16%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19680.83%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5240-1.64%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0091-7.71%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67240.53%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8829-4.31%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0983-1.25%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29422.29%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.5594-7.54%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6688-3.65%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2146-0.06%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9063-8.63%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8779n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2365-7.71%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4858-0.54%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.1686-7.12%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0565759-1.12%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2987-7.52%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.