Mutual Fund Prices

April 19, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – April 19, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9115-1.27%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8869-8.29%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.5899-10.29%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16410.58%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9750-1.85%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1795-3.18%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0413-3.12%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2729-7.32%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6432-7.02%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.05980.35%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 530.7900-9.80%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3123-5.89%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1709-9.19%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5718-1.58%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1177-1.50%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.10760.37%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8652-2.45%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7147-7.99%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7689-0.27%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7213-6.89%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1401-9.62%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19520.69%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5426-0.44%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9833-10.07%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.71021.57%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9321-2.68%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.12010.71%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29402.28%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3554-10.93%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5840-6.71%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2137-0.10%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8739-11.90%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8409n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1039-10.05%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4917-0.38%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.5432-8.64%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567157-0.87%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2713-9.47%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.