Net Asset Value per Share

October 5, 2017

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – October 5, 2017

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.93341.27%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.948617.00%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 54.850720.88%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.15420.58%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.10531.47%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.24073.87%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.07912.89%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 17.425010.63%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.881310.55%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.024616.75%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 576.960017.69%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.42329.32%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.472716.15%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.640124.22%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.13233.22%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.066127.43%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.92260.15%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.82909.79%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.77133.10%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.920212.28%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.453318.90%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.18071.69%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.54862.79%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.062721.38%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.526913.38%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 3.01433.96%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.807918.41%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.722912.91%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21790.80%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.976810.07%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02501.21%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.508421.60%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.50160.85%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 39.816719.47%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05741981.85%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.372918.10%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days