Mutual Fund Prices

August 24, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – August 24, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9017-2.33%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8847-8.52%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.3284-8.98%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17291.34%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9511-2.44%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1784-3.23%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0395-3.28%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2572-7.41%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6434-7.01%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9900-6.26%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 532.6200-9.49%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3013-6.34%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1459-9.74%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4999-6.08%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1183-1.45%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0289-6.76%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8596-2.75%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7001-8.78%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7750-0.05%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7615-5.88%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2374-7.49%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20471.49%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5387-0.69%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9953-8.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6525-0.01%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9085-3.46%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0898-2.01%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28701.72%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4449-9.44%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6185-5.47%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21880.13%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8723-12.06%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8646n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1681-8.92%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4692-1.02%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.1408-7.19%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568105-0.71%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2995-7.46%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.