Mutual Fund Prices

August 23, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – August 23, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9031-2.18%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8892-8.06%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.5678-8.56%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17311.36%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9543-2.36%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1783-3.24%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0398-3.26%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.3229-7.03%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6592-6.61%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9926-6.01%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 536.1500-8.89%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3093-6.02%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1691-9.23%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4989-6.14%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1179-1.48%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0134-8.16%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8628-2.58%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7045-8.54%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7742-0.08%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7663-5.76%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2482-7.26%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20471.49%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5383-0.72%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0000-8.54%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.65290.00%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9082-3.47%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0904-1.96%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28671.70%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4601-9.19%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6252-5.23%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21900.14%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8778-11.50%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8699n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1932-8.48%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4728-0.92%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.2807-6.85%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568157-0.70%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3058-7.01%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.