Mutual Fund Prices

August 16, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – August 16, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9010-2.40%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8607-11.00%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 49.6335-11.99%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17251.30%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9427-2.65%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1714-3.54%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0383-3.40%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.9666-9.06%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5763-8.72%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9825-6.97%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 519.2700-11.76%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2695-7.64%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0515-11.79%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4785-7.42%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1180-1.47%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0164-7.89%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8607-2.69%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6701-10.39%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7678-0.31%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6699-8.17%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0868-10.78%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20401.43%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5348-0.94%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9625-11.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6195-0.91%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9037-3.62%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0828-2.64%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.27220.55%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3041-11.79%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5736-7.09%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21710.05%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8526-14.04%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8426n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.9955-11.96%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5005-0.13%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.0228-9.91%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567882-0.75%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2634-10.03%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.