Mutual Fund Prices

August 13, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – August 10, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9025-2.24%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8696-10.08%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.4185-10.59%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17231.29%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9451-2.59%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1704-3.59%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0382-3.41%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.1144-8.22%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6102-7.86%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0034-4.99%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 526.1200-10.59%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2854-6.99%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0972-10.80%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4849-7.02%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1174-1.52%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0410-5.66%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8612-2.66%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6843-9.63%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7688-0.28%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6970-7.49%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1333-9.77%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20381.42%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5358-0.88%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9776-10.59%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6515-0.04%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9043-3.60%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0891-2.08%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28751.76%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3691-10.71%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5987-6.18%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21750.07%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8690-12.39%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8499n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0741-10.57%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4759-0.83%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.4859-8.78%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567840-0.75%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2782-8.98%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.