Mutual Fund Prices

August 9, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – August 9, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9002-2.49%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8885-8.13%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.6476-8.41%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17221.28%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9368-2.80%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1735-3.45%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0352-3.68%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.3188-7.06%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6548-6.72%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0074-4.61%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 537.2400-8.70%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3177-5.67%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1984-8.60%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5027-5.90%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1170-1.56%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0383-5.91%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8616-2.64%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7051-8.51%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7667-0.35%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7498-6.17%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2301-7.65%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20341.38%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5349-0.94%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0013-8.42%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67590.63%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8963-3.86%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0946-1.58%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29842.62%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4998-8.53%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6422-4.61%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21630.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8918-10.09%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8683n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1982-8.39%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4765-0.81%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.2934-6.82%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567706-0.78%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3065-6.96%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.