Mutual Fund Prices

April 17, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – April 17, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9082-1.62%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8918-7.79%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.8813-9.77%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16400.57%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9640-2.12%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1838-2.99%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0429-2.97%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.3076-7.12%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6462-6.94%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.05730.11%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 533.6700-9.31%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3188-5.63%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1929-8.72%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5870-0.63%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1182-1.45%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.11040.63%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8663-2.40%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7219-7.61%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7685-0.29%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7300-6.67%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1561-9.27%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19510.68%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5424-0.45%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9884-9.60%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67960.73%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9354-2.57%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.11430.19%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.27730.96%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3923-10.32%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5931-6.39%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2155-0.02%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8804-11.24%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1306-9.58%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4964-0.24%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.7450-8.15%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567145-0.88%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2770-9.07%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.