Mutual Fund Prices

July 30, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 30, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8990-2.62%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8850-8.49%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.3553-8.93%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17071.15%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9299-2.97%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1720-3.52%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0351-3.69%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2591-7.40%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6431-7.02%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0134-4.04%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 534.6700-9.14%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3080-6.07%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1795-9.01%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4727-7.78%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1155-1.69%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0436-5.43%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8632-2.56%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6983-8.87%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7559-0.74%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7254-6.78%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1954-8.41%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20251.31%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5296-1.28%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9956-8.94%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.69461.14%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8847-4.25%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0979-1.29%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30523.16%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4716-9.00%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6394-4.71%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2157-0.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8919-10.08%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8663n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1687-8.91%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4762-0.82%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.5203-8.70%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567412-0.83%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2827-8.66%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.