Mutual Fund Prices

July 24, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 24, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9022-2.27%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8518-11.92%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 49.2281-12.70%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17081.16%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9412-2.69%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1678-3.70%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0341-3.79%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.8990-9.45%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5591-9.16%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0009-5.23%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 515.6800-12.37%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2581-8.10%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0223-12.43%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4585-8.67%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1146-1.77%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0321-6.47%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8641-2.51%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6640-10.72%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7541-0.81%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6341-9.07%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0309-12.00%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20211.27%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5294-1.29%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9545-12.70%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.68260.81%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8851-4.24%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0958-1.47%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30062.80%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2602-12.52%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5725-7.13%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21610.00%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8584-13.46%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8384n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.9530-12.71%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4885-0.47%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.1571-12.02%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567342-0.84%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2383-11.82%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.