Mutual Fund Prices

July 18, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 18, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9011-2.39%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8485-12.26%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 49.2722-12.63%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17051.13%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9410-2.69%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1666-3.76%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0347-3.73%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.9077-9.40%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5615-9.10%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0020-5.12%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 516.5800-12.21%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2552-8.22%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0107-12.68%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4278-10.59%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1140-1.82%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0265-6.98%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8656-2.43%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6661-10.60%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7521-0.88%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6326-9.11%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0292-12.04%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20161.23%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5286-1.34%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9553-12.63%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67560.62%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8846-4.25%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0943-1.61%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29762.56%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2502-12.68%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5692-7.25%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21610.00%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8595-13.35%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8423n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.9569-12.64%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4894-0.44%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.2021-11.91%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567278-0.85%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2403-11.68%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.