Mutual Fund Prices

July 11, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 11, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9012-2.38%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8428-12.85%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 48.5142-13.97%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17001.09%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9404-2.71%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1590-4.10%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0337-3.82%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.7806-10.12%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5339-9.81%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0090-4.46%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 509.7400-13.38%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2417-8.77%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9685-13.60%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4292-10.51%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1118-2.02%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0370-6.03%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8631-2.56%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6523-11.34%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7463-1.09%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6041-9.82%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9811-13.09%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20111.19%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5262-1.50%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9407-13.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67110.50%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8819-4.34%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0937-1.66%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29432.30%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1843-13.78%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5451-8.12%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21620.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8486-14.45%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8276n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.8800-14.00%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4923-0.36%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 35.7700-12.96%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567393-0.83%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2254-12.74%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.