Mutual Fund Prices

July 9, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 9, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9017-2.33%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8306-14.11%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 47.5537-15.67%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16941.04%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9388-2.75%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1528-4.37%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0341-3.79%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.6071-11.11%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4948-10.80%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0025-5.08%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 501.2800-14.81%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2179-9.74%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9059-14.96%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4282-10.57%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1111-2.08%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0115-8.34%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8588-2.79%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6272-12.69%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7412-1.27%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5656-10.78%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9138-14.56%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20091.17%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5230-1.70%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9221-15.67%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6427-0.28%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8800-4.40%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0890-2.09%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.27991.16%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0950-15.26%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5155-9.19%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2156-0.02%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8328-16.04%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8131n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.7828-15.71%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4882-0.48%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 35.1587-14.45%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567241-0.86%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2045-14.23%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.