Mutual Fund Prices

July 3, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – July 3, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9021-2.29%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8407-13.07%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 48.1393-14.64%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16921.02%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9410-2.69%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1406-4.91%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0333-3.86%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.7314-10.40%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5213-10.13%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0041-4.92%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 507.1300-13.82%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2307-9.21%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9451-14.11%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4343-10.19%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1108-2.11%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0308-6.59%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8591-2.77%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6415-11.92%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7378-1.39%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5866-10.26%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9557-13.64%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20041.13%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5214-1.81%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9325-14.72%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6146-1.05%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8798-4.41%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0832-2.61%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.26790.21%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1184-14.87%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5210-8.99%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2158-0.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8377-15.55%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8153n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.8373-14.75%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4730-0.91%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 35.5474-13.50%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567166-0.87%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2168-13.35%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.