Mutual Fund Prices

June 27, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – June 27, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9031-2.18%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8295-14.23%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 47.5313-15.71%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16810.92%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9451-2.59%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1398-4.95%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0100-6.03%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.6290-10.98%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4967-10.76%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0349-2.01%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 502.3300-14.64%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2161-9.81%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9030-15.03%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4450-9.52%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1113-2.06%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0330-6.39%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8621-2.61%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6247-12.82%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7360-1.46%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5641-10.82%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9135-14.57%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20001.10%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5210-1.83%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9206-15.80%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6297-0.64%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8816-4.35%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0866-2.30%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.27490.77%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0616-15.82%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.4984-9.81%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2148-0.05%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8260-16.73%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8037n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.7739-15.87%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4863-0.53%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 35.1872-14.38%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567169-0.87%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2038-14.28%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.