Mutual Fund Prices

June 6, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – June 6, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9101-1.42%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8888-8.10%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.8708-9.79%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16760.88%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9839-1.63%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1418-4.86%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0357-3.64%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.3283-7.00%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6593-6.61%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.05810.19%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 533.9200-9.27%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3166-5.72%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1898-8.78%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5290-4.26%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1114-2.05%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.10590.22%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8547-3.00%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7167-7.89%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7436-1.18%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7213-6.89%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1681-9.01%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19820.94%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5262-1.50%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9854-9.88%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.69001.02%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8854-4.23%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0984-1.24%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30623.24%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4059-10.09%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6149-5.60%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21760.07%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8817-11.11%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8499n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1137-9.88%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4949-0.29%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.4237-8.93%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567244-0.86%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2756-9.16%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.