Mutual Fund Prices

February 6, 2020

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – February 6, 2020

Soldivo Funds
NAVPS
YTD
Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.96770.36%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.7877-7.51%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 49.1658-4.14%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2528-0.28%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.38270.24%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.43541.33%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.10491.00%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.6135-2.05%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7131-2.02%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0203-1.24%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 512.7700-3.78%
ATR Asset Management, Inc.
ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.1088-3.32%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.3885-7.90%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2587-8.94%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.21200.52%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0020-2.33%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.90650.27%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5344-1.84%
 Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.86750.04%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8521-3.20%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.3245-5.14%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.23080.32%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5901-0.39%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0110-4.07%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2028 Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6313-1.98%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2038 Fund, Inc.PHP 2.9690-3.19%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2048 Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0780-3.33%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.07801.70%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.24983.04%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Starter Fund, Inc.USD 1.02190.19%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.96901.89%
Sun Life Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.64832.41%
 First Metro Asset Management, Inc.
First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4971-3.96%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6438-2.34%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.25680.00%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8768-4.32%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02520.39%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Philippines IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8683-3.27%
First Metro Save and Learn Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 0.0252-0.44%
 Philequity Management, Inc.
Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2676-4.08%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5917-0.32%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.7489-3.85%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05799280.59%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3129-3.49%
Philequity MSCI Philippines Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0320-3.17%
  *Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.  ¹ NAVPU for Unitized Mutual Funds (SLAMCI)