Mutual Fund Prices

February 5, 2020

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – February 04, 2020

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.96660.25%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.7668-9.97%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 47.3635-7.66%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2517-0.37%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.3710-0.03%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.43741.41%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.10851.33%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2917-3.95%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6384-3.99%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0072-2.51%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 495.6800-6.98%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.0699-5.11%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.2941-10.46%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2403-10.27%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.21160.49%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 0.9742-5.04%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.90600.24%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5165-2.98%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.8675-0.04%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8521-5.23%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.3245-8.33%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.23080.31%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5901-0.52%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0110-7.62%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2028 Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6313-3.93%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2038 Fund, Inc.PHP 2.9690-6.23%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2048 Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0780-6.53%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.07801.11%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.24981.02%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Starter Fund, Inc.USD 1.02190.19%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.96902.12%
Sun Life Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.64831.10%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4971-6.88%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6438-3.97%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2568-0.08%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8768-7.82%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02520.78%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Philippines IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8683-7.30%
First Metro Save and Learn Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 0.0252-0.30%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2676-7.63%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5917-0.69%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.7489-7.20%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05799280.61%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3129-7.06%
Philequity MSCI Philippines Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0320-7.19%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.  ¹ NAVPU for Unitized Mutual Funds (SLAMCI)