Mutual Fund Prices

June 1, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – June 1, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9088-1.56%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8779-9.22%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.5130-10.43%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16710.84%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9733-1.89%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1525-4.38%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0369-3.53%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2356-7.53%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6380-7.15%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0449-1.06%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 530.2000-9.90%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3091-6.02%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1632-9.36%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5311-4.13%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1117-2.03%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0838-1.79%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8604-2.70%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7068-8.42%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7445-1.15%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7015-7.38%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1356-9.72%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19780.91%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5270-1.45%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9781-10.55%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.65720.12%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8871-4.17%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0942-1.62%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28651.68%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3798-10.53%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5998-6.14%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21680.04%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8739-11.90%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8449n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0754-10.55%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4849-0.57%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.1959-9.49%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0567167-0.87%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2672-9.76%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.