Mutual Fund Prices

January 8, 2020

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – January 07, 2020

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9616-0.27%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8368-1.75%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.42790.27%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2528-0.28%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.3599-0.28%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.40850.21%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.09810.37%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.9536-0.05%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.78950.00%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.03310.00%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 533.87000.18%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.1677-0.62%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6090-1.91%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3687-0.98%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.2038-0.16%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.03070.47%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.90280.07%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5562-0.44%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.8675-0.23%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8521-0.15%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.3245-0.20%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.23080.09%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5901-0.49%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.01100.29%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2028 Fund, Inc.PHP 3.63130.10%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2038 Fund, Inc.PHP 2.96900.22%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2048 Fund, Inc.PHP 1.07800.23%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.07800.59%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.24980.58%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Starter Fund, Inc.USD 1.02190.05%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.96900.56%
Sun Life Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.64830.58%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.49710.01%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6438-0.10%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2568-0.20%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.87680.21%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02520.39%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Philippines IMI, Inc.PHP 0.86830.05%
First Metro Save and Learn Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 0.0252-0.01%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.26760.30%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5917-0.05%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.74890.08%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05799280.12%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.31290.12%
Philequity MSCI Philippines Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.03200.42%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.  ¹ NAVPU for Unitized Mutual Funds (SLAMCI)