Mutual Fund Prices

January 6, 2020

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – January 03, 2020

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.96500.08%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8418-1.16%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.43250.27%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.25640.01%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.37930.16%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.40490.06%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.09570.16%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.99400.19%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.79890.25%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.04120.78%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 534.15000.23%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.1750-0.29%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6354-1.19%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3701-0.88%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.20680.09%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.04692.05%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.90250.06%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5617-0.09%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.86750.10%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.85210.08%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.32450.02%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.23080.06%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.59010.04%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.01100.30%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2028 Fund, Inc.PHP 3.63130.24%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2038 Fund, Inc.PHP 2.96900.30%
Sun Life Prosperity Achiever 2048 Fund, Inc.PHP 1.07800.30%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.07800.59%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.24981.01%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Starter Fund, Inc.USD 1.02190.03%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.96900.44%
Sun Life Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.64830.79%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.49710.23%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.64380.13%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.25680.02%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.87680.23%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02520.00%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Philippines IMI, Inc.PHP 0.86830.05%
First Metro Save and Learn Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 0.02520.12%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.26760.30%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.59170.01%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.74890.22%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05799280.08%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.31290.18%
Philequity MSCI Philippines Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.03200.50%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.  ¹ NAVPU for Unitized Mutual Funds (SLAMCI)