Mutual Fund Prices

May 23, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – May 23, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9063-1.83%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8693-10.11%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 49.8402-11.62%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16660.79%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9563-2.31%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1382-5.02%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0283-4.33%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.0835-8.40%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5989-8.15%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0485-0.72%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 524.1100-10.94%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2900-6.80%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1212-10.28%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5206-4.78%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1112-2.07%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1002-0.30%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8577-2.85%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6948-9.06%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7394-1.34%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6783-7.96%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0990-10.52%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19720.86%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5243-1.62%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9696-11.32%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67730.67%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8804-4.39%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0964-1.42%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29912.68%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3229-11.47%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5792-6.89%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21690.04%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8648-12.81%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8382n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0307-11.34%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4920-0.37%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.8841-10.25%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0566085-1.06%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2569-10.50%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.