Mutual Fund Prices

May 22, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – May 22, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9052-1.95%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8799-9.02%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.5323-10.39%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16650.79%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9497-2.48%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1332-5.24%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0282-4.34%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.1996-7.74%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6263-7.45%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0474-0.82%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 530.2700-9.89%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3058-6.16%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1640-9.34%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5272-4.37%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1111-2.08%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0913-1.11%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8538-3.05%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7089-8.31%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7407-1.29%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7036-7.33%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1402-9.62%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19710.85%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5243-1.62%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9805-10.33%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.66660.38%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8774-4.49%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0945-1.59%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29572.41%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3936-10.30%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6075-5.87%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21620.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8750-11.79%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8477n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0875-10.34%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4911-0.39%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.2334-9.40%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0565910-1.09%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2674-9.75%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.