Mutual Fund Prices

May 15, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – May 15, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9090-1.54%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9048-6.44%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.9996-7.79%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16570.72%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9739-1.88%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1509-4.46%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0321-3.97%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.5295-5.86%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7035-5.48%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.05680.07%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 545.0000-7.39%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3494-4.38%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2881-6.64%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5574-2.48%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1127-1.94%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.10850.45%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8569-2.89%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7499-6.11%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7380-1.39%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7707-5.65%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2537-7.14%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19670.82%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5243-1.62%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.0110-7.54%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.70101.32%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8896-4.09%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.1060-0.56%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30473.12%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.5652-7.44%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6671-3.71%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2148-0.05%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9048-8.78%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0247-1.20%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8767n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2467-7.53%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4860-0.54%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.2746-6.86%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0565891-1.10%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3008-7.37%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.