Mutual Fund Prices

May 11, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – May 11, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9123-1.18%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8945-7.51%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.2475-9.12%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16570.72%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9931-1.40%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1549-4.28%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0318-4.00%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.4242-6.46%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6824-6.02%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0532-0.27%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 538.4200-8.50%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3272-5.29%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2147-8.24%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5541-2.69%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1124-1.97%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0921-1.03%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8620-2.62%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7297-7.19%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7420-1.24%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7333-6.59%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1877-8.58%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19660.81%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5260-1.51%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9941-9.08%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67310.55%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8941-3.94%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.1004-1.06%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29462.32%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4652-9.11%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6353-4.86%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21630.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8876-10.52%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8597n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1593-9.07%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4861-0.54%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.7456-8.15%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0565549-1.16%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2837-8.59%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.