Mutual Fund Prices

March 7, 2019

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – March 7, 2019

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.91092.06%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.90885.50%
Philam Asset Management, Inc.
PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.79165.22%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.18930.68%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.94480.63%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.22122.32%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.05101.55%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.44853.38%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.63692.89%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.98335.03%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 542.80005.43%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.30004.10%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.11695.46%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.597410.85%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.15492.62%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.01029.31%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.86530.34%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.71183.64%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.84362.84%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.82974.87%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.30406.02%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.22780.75%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.57962.60%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.00565.36%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.62019.40%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.93142.07%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.07035.96%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.248712.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Starter Fund, Inc.USD 1.01010.49%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.49594.25%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.63263.49%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.23441.15%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.87274.82%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02500.40%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.86104.66%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.23735.62%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.59172.12%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.56975.29%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05762781.13%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.30814.31%
Philequity MSCI Philippines Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.02805.57%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.