Mutual Fund Prices

May 2, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – May 2, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9117-1.25%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8951-7.44%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.0142-9.54%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16500.66%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9827-1.66%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1612-4.00%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0354-3.67%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.3686-6.77%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6669-6.41%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.05650.04%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 535.5400-8.99%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3292-5.21%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2226-8.07%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5792-1.11%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1153-1.71%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0994-0.37%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8656-2.43%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7239-7.50%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7532-0.84%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7328-6.60%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1772-8.81%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19610.77%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5330-1.06%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9904-9.42%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6466-0.17%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9080-3.48%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.1017-0.94%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.27200.54%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4116-10.00%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6014-6.09%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21630.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8819-11.09%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8478n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1413-9.39%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4832-0.62%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.7260-8.20%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0565885-1.10%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2816-8.74%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.