Mutual Fund Prices

February 6, 2019

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – February 6, 2019

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.91092.06%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.91836.61%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 52.94087.55%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.18520.33%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.92580.15%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.21602.08%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.04520.99%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.56894.14%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.56981.00%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.97173.79%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 551.01007.02%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.31934.97%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.18747.27%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.57899.56%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.14321.58%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 0.99557.71%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.87160.68%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.73695.16%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.83452.51%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.84745.36%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.34697.07%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.22370.41%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.57812.50%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.02817.72%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.55927.56%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.91581.53%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.05984.92%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.222310.59%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Starter Fund, Inc.USD 1.01016.18%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.62056.61%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.68275.46%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.23661.25%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.89417.39%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02500.40%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.88517.58%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.34767.84%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.57921.77%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 39.18066.96%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05730990.58%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.33436.40%
Philequity MSCI Philippines Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.05128.58%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.