Mutual Fund Prices

January 31, 2019

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – January 31, 2019

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.91001.96%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.90985.62%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 52.64726.96%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.18390.22%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9026-0.44%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.20811.72%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.04360.83%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.46013.46%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.63202.76%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.96673.26%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 546.85006.21%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.30624.38%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.14436.16%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.50894.70%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.13941.24%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 0.99077.20%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.87080.64%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.72974.73%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.82132.03%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.81954.60%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.30726.10%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.22300.35%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.56891.90%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.02197.07%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.50005.78%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.90501.15%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.04883.83%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.19367.99%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Starter Fund, Inc.USD 1.01010.24%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.56255.51%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.65714.45%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.23000.95%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.88856.71%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02490.00%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.87406.24%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.31487.18%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.56851.46%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.88706.15%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05725320.48%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.32345.53%
Philequity MSCI Philippines Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.04417.62%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days.