Mutual Fund Prices

April 24, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – April 24, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9046-2.01%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8798-9.03%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.1459-11.08%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16440.60%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9414-2.68%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1644-3.86%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0346-3.74%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.1102-8.24%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6025-8.05%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.0507-0.51%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 526.2400-10.57%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2966-6.53%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1289-10.11%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5613-2.24%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1173-1.53%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0967-0.62%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8655-2.44%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7005-8.76%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7619-0.53%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6929-7.60%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1014-10.46%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19560.72%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5392-0.66%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9729-11.02%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67130.50%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9106-3.39%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.1081-0.37%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28051.21%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2790-12.20%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5537-7.81%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2157-0.01%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8620-13.10%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8280n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0504-10.99%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4958-0.26%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.1514-9.60%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0566489-0.99%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2597-10.30%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.