Mutual Fund Prices

April 23, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – April 23, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9055-1.92%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8877-8.21%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.6841-10.12%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.16430.60%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9487-2.50%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1637-3.89%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0373-3.49%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2283-7.57%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6302-7.35%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.05660.05%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 531.5500-9.67%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.3143-5.81%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1814-8.97%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5641-2.06%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1175-1.52%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.10880.48%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8656-2.43%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.7198-7.72%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7705-0.22%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7312-6.64%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1572-9.25%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.19550.72%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5440-0.35%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9880-9.64%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.68820.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9113-3.37%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.11400.16%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.2582-0.55%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3520-10.99%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5772-6.96%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2137-0.10%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8749-11.80%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8402n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1287-9.61%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4942-0.31%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.6795-8.31%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0566516-0.99%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2759-9.14%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.