Mutual Fund Prices

September 13, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – September 13, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8937-3.20%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8601-11.06%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 49.7184-11.83%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17241.30%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9007-3.69%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1634-3.90%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0325-3.94%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.8697-9.61%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5467-9.48%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9600-9.10%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 516.1300-12.29%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2313-9.19%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9666-13.64%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4370-10.02%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1197-1.32%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 0.9880-10.47%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8599-2.73%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6659-10.61%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7646-0.43%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6822-7.86%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1047-10.39%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20661.65%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5345-0.96%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9636-11.87%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6520-0.02%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8982-3.80%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0885-2.13%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28761.77%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2743-12.28%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5369-8.42%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21790.09%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8412-15.19%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8365n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0040-11.81%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4683-1.04%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.9110-10.18%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568371-0.66%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2658-9.86%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.