Mutual Fund Prices

October 2, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – October 2, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8821-4.45%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8197-15.24%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 47.2187-16.27%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17231.29%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8336-5.34%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1681-3.69%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0296-4.21%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.3633-12.50%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4221-12.66%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9841-6.82%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 491.3300-16.51%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.1609-12.05%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7759-17.79%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3691-14.27%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1212-1.19%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0175-7.79%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8575-2.86%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6153-13.33%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7608-0.57%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5677-10.73%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9157-14.52%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20871.83%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5325-1.09%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9138-16.43%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.68931.00%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8939-3.94%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0958-1.47%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30623.24%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0469-16.06%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.4679-10.91%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2140-0.09%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8047-18.87%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.7977n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.7464-16.35%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4630-1.20%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 35.2828-14.14%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568834-0.58%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2112-13.75%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.