Mutual Fund Prices

September 11, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – September 11, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8928-3.29%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8608-10.99%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 49.7310-11.81%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17281.33%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9005-3.69%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1621-3.96%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0336-3.83%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.8675-9.63%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5502-9.39%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9644-8.68%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 516.3900-12.25%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2346-9.06%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9746-13.47%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4487-9.29%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1196-1.33%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 0.9957-9.77%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8600-2.72%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6666-10.58%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7670-0.34%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6813-7.89%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1008-10.48%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20641.63%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5349-0.94%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9638-11.85%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6424-0.29%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8987-3.78%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0869-2.27%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28321.42%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.2693-12.37%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5383-8.36%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21800.09%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8401-15.30%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8340n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0047-11.80%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4763-0.82%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.9146-10.17%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568319-0.67%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2636-10.02%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.