Mutual Fund Prices

September 27, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – September 27, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8860-4.03%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8373-13.42%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 48.4468-14.09%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17311.36%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8574-4.76%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1710-3.56%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0298-4.19%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.5825-11.25%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4733-11.35%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9838-6.85%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 503.2100-14.49%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.1938-10.72%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8681-15.79%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3782-13.70%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1212-1.19%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0198-7.58%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8576-2.85%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6384-12.09%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7584-0.65%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6195-9.43%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0032-12.61%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20811.78%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5315-1.16%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9380-14.21%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.69391.12%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8944-3.93%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0961-1.45%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30843.41%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1680-14.05%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5044-9.59%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21750.07%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8277-16.55%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8163n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.8718-14.14%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4667-1.09%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.0995-12.16%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568726-0.60%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2368-11.93%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.