Mutual Fund Prices

September 10, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – September 10, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8922-3.36%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8679-10.26%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 50.2322-10.92%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17251.30%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8980-3.75%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1609-4.01%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0342-3.78%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.9576-9.11%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5704-8.87%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9711-8.05%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 521.2800-11.42%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2445-8.65%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.0085-12.73%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4627-8.41%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1196-1.33%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0022-9.18%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8623-2.60%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6737-10.19%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7693-0.26%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7034-7.33%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1374-9.68%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20631.63%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5361-0.86%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9735-10.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.6408-0.33%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9002-3.73%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0865-2.31%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.28221.34%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.3110-11.67%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5570-7.69%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21890.13%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8462-14.69%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8401n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0558-10.90%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4680-1.05%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 37.2751-9.30%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568297-0.67%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2732-9.34%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.