Mutual Fund Prices

September 25, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – September 25, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8874-3.88%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8387-13.28%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 48.5014-13.99%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17271.32%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8667-4.53%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1674-3.72%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0289-4.27%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.5904-11.20%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4811-11.15%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9812-7.09%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 504.8400-14.21%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.1949-10.67%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.8602-15.96%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3922-12.82%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1208-1.22%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0240-7.20%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8551-2.98%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6419-11.90%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7575-0.68%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6117-9.63%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9919-12.85%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20791.76%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5301-1.25%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9393-14.09%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.68830.97%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8899-4.08%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0957-1.48%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30503.15%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1392-14.53%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.5058-9.54%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21750.07%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8218-17.15%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8150n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.8798-14.00%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4634-1.18%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 36.0698-12.23%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568592-0.62%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2355-12.02%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.