Mutual Fund Prices

September 5, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – September 5, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8999-2.52%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8830-8.70%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 51.2449-9.13%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17331.37%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9390-2.74%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1639-3.88%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0364-3.57%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 16.2170-7.64%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.6325-7.29%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9878-6.47%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 531.5300-9.67%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.2830-7.09%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.1047-10.64%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.4817-7.22%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1201-1.29%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0309-6.58%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8590-2.78%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6964-8.98%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.78050.14%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7636-5.83%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.2335-7.58%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20581.58%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5424-0.45%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9936-9.13%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67190.52%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.9076-3.49%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0910-1.91%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.30142.86%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.4377-9.56%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.6031-6.03%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21810.09%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8658-12.71%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8599n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.1600-9.06%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4686-1.04%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 38.0188-7.49%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568625-0.62%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2966-7.67%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.