Mutual Fund Prices

September 20, 2018

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – September 20, 2018

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8929-3.28%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8231-14.89%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 47.2398-16.23%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.17261.31%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9024-3.64%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.1652-3.82%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.0294-4.22%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 15.4590-11.95%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4532-11.87%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 0.9744-7.74%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 493.5800-16.12%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.1696-11.70%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.7766-17.78%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.3966-12.55%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.1202-1.28%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.0036-9.05%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8590-2.78%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.6217-12.98%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.7569-0.71%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.5662-10.77%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 3.9117-14.60%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.20741.72%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.5292-1.30%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9145-16.36%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.67040.48%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 2.8935-3.96%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.0923-1.79%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.29602.43%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.0346-16.27%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.4629-11.09%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21590.00%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.8055-18.79%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.0248-0.80%
First Metro Consumer Fund on MSCI Phils. IMI, Inc.PHP 0.8008n/a

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 4.7503-16.28%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.4643-1.16%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 35.3036-14.09%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.0568523-0.64%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.2124-13.67%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days                                                                     ***YTD based on unaudited NAV of 2017.