Net Asset Value per Share

December 1, 2017

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – December 1, 2017

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.9205-0.13%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.928014.45%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 53.807218.58%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.15680.80%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.04680.02%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.24424.03%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.07842.82%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 17.04658.23%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.79668.13%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.054520.16%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 562.900014.82%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.39418.00%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.391814.05%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.575519.33%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.13403.37%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.121434.04%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.9099-0.52%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.80218.18%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.78063.45%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.888011.36%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.396517.38%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.18522.08%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.55233.03%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.041818.99%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.613716.17%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 3.00903.78%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.10639.73%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.249220.60%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.803118.31%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.710112.38%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21590.71%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.979910.42%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02501.21%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.400119.20%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.48940.50%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 39.401518.22%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05733111.70%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.349916.12%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days