Net Asset Value per Share

November 27, 2017

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – November 27, 2017

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.92450.30%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.945016.55%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 54.908221.00%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.15660.78%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.05580.24%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.24714.17%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.08043.01%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 17.29779.82%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.85369.76%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.062221.03%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 573.650017.01%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.42249.28%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.489016.57%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.583419.93%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.13403.37%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.133035.43%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.8953-1.28%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.832910.02%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.77983.42%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.948913.10%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.500620.16%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.18482.04%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.55183.00%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.069422.15%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.621216.41%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 3.01844.10%
Sun Life Dollar Wellspring Fund, Inc.USD 1.109010.00%
Sun Life World Voyager Fund, Inc.USD 1.251620.83%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.893120.14%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.736413.47%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21640.74%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.980510.49%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02501.21%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.545222.41%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.49700.72%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 40.365321.11%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05747101.94%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.381118.80%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days