Net Asset Value per Share

October 13, 2017

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – October 13, 2017

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.93371.30%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.962218.67%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 55.828723.03%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.15470.62%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.10011.34%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.24614.12%
PAMI Global Bond Fund, Inc.USD 1.08183.15%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 17.603011.76%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.921811.70%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.038418.32%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 585.830019.50%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.444110.26%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.537817.84%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.624123.01%