Net Asset Value per Share

October 4, 2017

NAVPS DAILY REPORT – October 4, 2017

Soldivo Funds

NAVPS

YTD

Soldivo Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 0.93091.00%
Soldivo Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 0.953517.60%

Philam Asset Management, Inc.

PAMI Equity Index Fund, Inc.PHP 55.194621.64%
Philam Managed Income Fund, Inc.PHP 1.15410.57%
Philam Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 4.08741.02%
Philam Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 2.24153.91%
PAMI Global Bond Fund Philippines, Inc.USD 1.07882.86%
Philam Fund, Inc.PHP 17.463810.88%
PAMI Horizon Fund, Inc.PHP 3.885010.65%
PAMI Asia Balanced Fund, Inc.USD 1.022016.45%
Philam Strategic Growth Fund, Inc.PHP 580.300018.37%

ATR Asset Management, Inc.

ATRAM Philippine Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.42529.41%
ATRAM Philippine Equity Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.485616.48%
ATRAM Alpha Opportunity Fund, Inc.PHP 1.624323.03%
ATRAM Total Return Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.**USD 1.13183.17%
ATRAM AsiaPlus Equity Fund, Inc.**USD 1.051725.71%
ATRAM Corporate Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 1.9156-0.22%
ATRAM Dynamic Allocation Fund, Inc.PHP 1.836010.21%

Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc.

Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 2.77133.10%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 3.935912.73%
Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 4.481219.65%
Sun Life Prosperity Money Market Fund, Inc.PHP 1.18061.68%
Sun Life Prosperity Government Security (GS) Fund, Inc.PHP 1.54882.80%
Sun Life Prosperity Philippine Stock Index Fund, Inc.PHP 1.069022.10%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Advantage Fund, Inc.USD 3.521813.22%
Sun Life Prosperity Dollar Abundance Fund, Inc.USD 3.01624.02%

First Metro Asset Management, Inc.

First Metro Save and Learn Equity Fund, Inc.PHP 5.805418.36%
First Metro Save and Learn Balanced Fund, Inc.PHP 2.723912.95%
First Metro Save and Learn Fixed-Income Fund, Inc.PHP 2.21690.76%
One Wealthy Nation Fund, Inc.PHP 0.976810.07%
First Metro Save and Learn Dollar Bond Fund, Inc.USD 0.02501.21%

Philequity Management, Inc.

Philequity PSE Index Fund, Inc.PHP 5.541322.32%
Philequity Peso Bond Fund, Inc.PHP 3.49970.80%
Philequity Fund, Inc.PHP 39.990519.99%
Philequity Dollar Income Fund, Inc.USD 0.05741871.85%
Philequity Dividend Yield Fund, Inc.PHP 1.377618.50%
*Past Performances do not reflect future value. **NAVPS as of two banking days